PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
01:33:27 |
48,41 |
2 |
SANE Oumar |
GUI |
Guinea |
00:00 |
|
3 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
14 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:04 |
|
15 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou Jérémie |
CMR |
|
00:04 |
|
16 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:15 |
|
17 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:15 |
|
18 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:27 |
|
19 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
01:27 |
|
20 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
01:27 |
|
21 |
DOEVI Foster |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:24 |
|
22 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
02:24 |
|
23 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
02:24 |
|
24 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
02:24 |
|
25 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
02:24 |
|
26 |
DIALLO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
02:24 |
|
27 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:24 |
|
28 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
02:24 |
|
29 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
02:24 |
|
30 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:24 |
|
31 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
02:24 |
|
32 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
02:24 |
|
33 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
02:24 |
|
34 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
02:24 |
|
35 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
02:24 |
|
36 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
02:24 |
|
37 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
TOG |
Togo |
02:24 |
|
38 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
02:24 |
|
39 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
02:24 |
|
40 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
02:24 |
|
41 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
02:24 |
|
42 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
02:24 |
|
43 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
02:24 |
|
44 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
02:24 |
|
45 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
02:24 |
|
46 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
02:24 |
|
47 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
02:24 |
|
48 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
02:27 |
|
49 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:27 |
|
50 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
02:27 |
|
51 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
02:35 |
|
52 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
04:27 |
|
53 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
04:27 |
|
54 |
SALIOU Mohammadou |
TOG |
Togo |
04:27 |
|
55 |
MENSAH Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
04:27 |
|
56 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
04:34 |
|
57 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
04:34 |
|
58 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
04:34 |
|
59 |
MENSAH Ezer |
BEN |
Benin |
04:48 |
|
60 |
ATTAI Corneil Kokou |
BEN |
Benin |
04:58 |
|
61 |
TOSSAVI Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
08:50 |
|
62 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
10:40 |
|
63 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
17:45 |
|
64 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
18:18 |
|
65 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
18:18 |
|
66 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
18:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
14:01:33 |
|
2 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:16 |
|
3 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:56 |
|
4 |
SANE Oumar |
GUI |
Guinea |
01:11 |
|
5 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
01:13 |
|
6 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
01:15 |
|
7 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:19 |
|
8 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
01:19 |
|
9 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:19 |
|
10 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:22 |
|
11 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
01:55 |
|
12 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
02:01 |
|
13 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou Jérémie |
CMR |
|
03:03 |
|
14 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
03:34 |
|
15 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
03:37 |
|
16 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
03:43 |
|
17 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
03:45 |
|
18 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
04:01 |
|
19 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
04:04 |
|
20 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
04:06 |
|
21 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
TOG |
Togo |
04:06 |
|
22 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
04:19 |
|
23 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
04:36 |
|
24 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
04:44 |
|
25 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
08:58 |
|
26 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
09:19 |
|
27 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
09:38 |
|
28 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
10:07 |
|
29 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
10:43 |
|
30 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
11:30 |
|
31 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
12:47 |
|
32 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
13:45 |
|
33 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
13:46 |
|
34 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
14:49 |
|
35 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
14:56 |
|
36 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
15:36 |
|
37 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
16:48 |
|
38 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
18:33 |
|
39 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
20:03 |
|
40 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
21:29 |
|
41 |
MENSAH Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
22:47 |
|
42 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
23:20 |
|
43 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
24:05:00 |
|
44 |
DIALLO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
24:23:00 |
|
45 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
27:38:00 |
|
46 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
39:34:00 |
|
47 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
40:11:00 |
|
48 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
40:58:00 |
|
49 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
41:41:00 |
|
50 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
44:51:00 |
|
51 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
45:44:00 |
|
52 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
50:22:00 |
|
53 |
SALIOU Mohammadou |
TOG |
Togo |
50:43:00 |
|
54 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
53:46:00 |
|
55 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
55:42:00 |
|
56 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
56:26:00 |
|
57 |
TOSSAVI Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
01:00:20 |
|
58 |
DOEVI Foster |
GHA |
Ghana |
01:02:25 |
|
59 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
01:04:21 |
|
60 |
MENSAH Ezer |
BEN |
Benin |
01:04:53 |
|
61 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
01:08:34 |
|
62 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
01:09:29 |
|
63 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
01:13:14 |
|
64 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
01:25:11 |
|
65 |
ATTAI Corneil Kokou |
BEN |
Benin |
01:31:47 |
|
66 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
01:42:48 |
|